Leichtathletikabteilung
vom Hallensportfest
am 16.01.2010 in Ansbach
Schüler M 11
(99):
35m:
1.Heller Tobias 99 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 13.0 sec (6,4-6,6)
2.Grau Robert 99 LG/A 13,2
sec (6,5-6,7)
3.Frank Patrick 99 RS
Herrieden 13,4 sec (6,8-6,6)
35m Hindernis:
1 Heller Tobias 99 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 6,7 sec
2.Grau Robert 99 LG/A 7,0
sec
3.Frank Patrick 99 RS
Herrieden 7,0 sec (BB)
8 Runden (ca.800m):
1.Heller Tobias 99 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 3:07,9 min
Standweitsprung:
1. Frank Patrick 99 RS
Herrieden 1.89 m
2.Grau Robert 99 LG/A 1,87
m (1,83m)
3.Heller Tobias 99 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 1,87 m (1,79m)
Medizinballstoß (1,5 kg):
1.Grau Robert 99 LG/A 9,60 m
2.Heller Tobias 99 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 8.72 m
3.Frank Patrick 99 RS
Herrieden 6,77 m
Schüler M 10 (00):
35m:
1.Hofmann Filip 00 LG/A 12,9
sec (6,5-6,4)
2.Götz Simon 00 LG/A 13,0
sec (6,5-6,5)
35m Hindernis:
1.Hofmann Filip 00 LG/A 6,9
sec
2.Götz Simon 00 LG/A 7,2
sec
3.Dreßler Stefan 00 TV Leutershausen 7,5 sec
8 Runden (ca.800m):
1.Götz Simon 00 LG/A 3:11,8
m
Standweitsprung:
1.Hofmann Filip 00 LG/A 2,01
m
2.Dreßler Stefan 00 TV
Leutershausen 1,93 m
3.Götz Simon 00 LG/A 1,66 m
Medizinballstoß (1,5 kg):
1.Hofmann Filip 00 LG/A 7,27 m
2.Götz Simon 00 LG/A 6,54 m
3.Dreßler Stefan 00 TV
Leutershausen 6,27 m
Schüler M 9 (01):
35m:
1.Moll Nico 01 LG/A 15,3
sec (7,5-7,8)
35m Hindernis:
1.Moll Nico 01 LG/A 10,1 sec
Standweitsprung:
1.Moll Nico 01 LG/A 1,37 m
Medizinballstoß (1,5 kg):
1.Moll Nico 01 LG/A 5,85 m
Schülerinnen W 11 (99):
35m:
1.Himmler Luisa 99 LG/A 13,0 sec (6,3-6,7)
2.Friedrich Juliane 99 LG/A 13,5 sec (6,8-6,7)
3.Lechner Marie 99 LG/A 13,6 sec (6,8-6,8)
4.Maksimenko Jasmin 99 LG/A 14,1 sec (7,0-7,1)
5.Kehrberger Marie 99 LG/F 14,4 sec (7,2-7,2)
6.Kehrberger Nina 99 LG/F 14,5 sec (7,0-7,5)
7.Albrecht EvaMaria99
LG/A 14,8 sec (7,4-7,4)
8.Zaborowski Vera 99 LG/F 15,8
sec (8,0-7,8)
9.Bodächtel Lena 99 LG/F 15,9 sec (8,0-7,9)
35m Hindernis:
1.Friedrich Juliane 99 LG/A 7,4 sec
Lechner Marie 99 LG/A 7,4
sec
3.Maksimenko Jasmin 99 LG/A 7,5
sec
4.Himmler Luisa 99 LG/A 7,6
sec
5.Kehrberger Nina 99 LG/F 7,7 sec
6.Albrecht EvaMaria 99 LG/A 8,0
sec
7.Kehrberger Marie 99 LG/F 8,1 sec
8.Bodächtel Lena 99 LG/F 8,4 sec
Zaborowski Vera 99 LG/F 8,4
sec
8 Runden (ca. 800m):
1.Himmler Luisa 99 LG/A 3:33,4
min
2.Lechner Marie 99 LG/A 3:36,1
min
3.Albrecht EvaMaria 99 LG/A 3:42,9
min
Standweitsprung:
1.Friedrich Juliane 99 LG/A 1,86 m
2.Himmler Luisa 99 LG/A 1,85 m
3.Kehrberger Nina 99 LG/F 1,83 m
4.Maksimenko Jasmin 99 LG/A 1,80 m
5.Lechner Marie 99 LG/A 1,65 m
6.Bodächtel Lena 99 LG/F 1,58 m
7.Zaborowski Vera 99 LG/F 1,32
m
8.Kehrberger Marie 99 LG/F 1,26 m
9.Albrecht EvaMaria 99 LG/A 1,23
m
Medizinballstoß (1,5 kg):
1.Lechner Marie 99 LG/A 8,06 m
2.Himmler Luisa 99 LG/A 8,04 m
3.Maksimenko Jasmin 99 LG/A 7,90 m
4.Friedrich Juliane 99 LG/A 7,87 m
5.Kehrberger Nina 99 LG/F 6,05 m
6.Albrecht EvaMaria 99 LG/A 5,49
m
7.Zaborowski Vera 99 LG/F 5,30
m
8.Bodächtel Lena 99 LG/F 5,18 m
9.Kehrberger Marie 99 LG/F 4,82 m
Schülerinnen W 10 (00):
35m:
1.Brettschneider Julia 00
LG/A 12,8 sec (6,4-6,4)
2.Thoma Katharina 00 TV Leutershausen 12,9 sec (6,4-6,5)
3.Hirsch Katja 00 LG/A 13,7 sec (6,8-6,9)
4.Hujer Laura 00
LG/A 14,2 sec (7,1-7,1)
5.Völler Carina 00
LG/F 14,5 sec (7,2-7,3)
6.Rodelberger Nadine 00 LG/A 15,4 sec (7,6-7,8)
7.Guggenberger Marina 00
LG/F 15,5 sec (7-6-7,9)
8.Popp Viktoria 00
LG/A 15,9 sec (7,9-8,0)
35m Hindernis:
1.Brettschneider Julia 00
LG/A 8,0 sec
1.Hujer Laura 00
LG/A 8,0 sec
3.Völler Carina 00
LG/F 8,1 sec
4.Rodelberger Nadine 00
LG/A 8,2 sec
5.Thoma Katharina 00 TV Leutershausen 8,3 sec
6.Guggenberger Maria 00
LG/F 8,4 sec
7.Hirsch Katja 00 LG/A 8,6 sec
8 Runden (ca. 800m):
1.Brettschneider Julia 00
LG/A 3:16,4 min
2.Thoma Katharina 00
LG/A 3:32,3 min
3.Popp Viktoria 00
LG/A 3:47,7 min
4.Rodelberger Nadine 00
LG/A 3:49,3 min
5.Hujer Laura 00
LG/A 3:50,5 min
Standweitsprung:
1.Thoma Katharina 00 TV Leutershausen 1,83 m
2.Brettschneider Julia 00
LG/A 1,71 m
3.Hujer Laura 00
LG/A 1,53 m
4.Rodelberger Nadine 00 LG/A 1,51 m
5.Völler Carina 00
LG/F 1,49 m
6.Hirsch Katja 00 LG/A 1,47 m (1,47 m)
7.Guggenbergere Maria 00 LG/F 1,47 m (1,39 m)
Medizinballstoß (1,5 kg):
1.Völler Carina 00
LG/F 6,02 m
2.Brettschneider Julia 00
LG/A 5,92 m
3.Thoma Katharina 00 TV Leutershausen 5,71 m
4.Rodelberger Nadine 00 LG/A 5,22 m
5.Guggenberger Maria 00 LG/F 5,17 m
6.Hujer Laura 00
LG/A 4,67 m
Schülerinnen W 9 (01):
35m:
1.Ram Smaniche 01 LG/A 13,7 sec (6,9-6,8)
2.Lummer Jessica 01 LG/A 14,9 sec (7.3-7,6)
3.Lummer Jennifer 01 LG/A 15,7 sec (8,0-7,7)
35m Hindrernis:
1.Ram Smaniche 01 LG/A 7,5 sec
2.Lummer Jessica 01 LG/A 8,0 sec
3.Lummer Jennifer 01 LG/A 8,1 sec
8 Runden (ca. 800m):
1.Ram Smaniche 01 LG/A 3:29,2 min
2.Lummer Jessica 01 LG/A 3:46,2
min
3.Lummer Jennifer 01 LG/A 3 :48,1
min
Standweitsprung:
1.Ram Smaniche 01 LG/A 1,73 m
2.Lummer Jessica 01 LG/A 1,37 m
3.Lummer Jennifer 01 LG/A 1,20 m
Medizinballstoß (1,00 kg):
1.Ram Smaniche 01 LG/A 7,22 m
2.Lummer Jessica 01 LG/A 5,49 m
3.Lummer Jennifer 01 LG/A 5,09
m