6. Ansbacher
Läufertag am 21.07.2010
Sportanlage des
Theresien-Gymnasiums Ansbach
Veranstalter: TSV
1860 Ansbach in der LG Kreis Ansbach
Altersklassen
Ergebnisse 5000 m
Altersklasse M45
----------------
1. Michael Aronica 1962 LG Nürnberg / VfL Nürnberg
17:49,0
2. Jörg Behrendt 1962 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
19:37,8
3. Thomas Raab 1965 FC Dombühl 19:44,4
4. Thomas Uebelhör 1964 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
20:34,5
Altersklasse M50
----------------
1. Hans-Peter Nohner 1960 TSV Ipsheim
18:57,9
2. Dr. Adolf Körber 1956 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
21:04,9
Altersklasse MHK
----------------
1. Michael Batz 1986 TSG 08 Roth
17:12,3
2. Thomas Czernicky 1981 TuS Feuchtwangen
17:38,6
3. Thomas Richter 1982 TSV Dinkelsbühl
17:59,3
Altersklasse MJA
----------------
1. Daniel Heil 1991 TSG 08 Roth 16:05,6
Altersklasse W40
----------------
1. Angela Rothenberger 1968
LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
20:18,7
Ergebnisse 800 m
Altersklasse M11
----------------
1. Niklas Seebauer 1999 TuS Feuchtwangen
2:48,8
Altersklasse M14
----------------
1. Manuel Porzner 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
2:14,9
Altersklasse M15
----------------
1. Jan Sereny 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett. 2:24,5
Altersklasse M40
----------------
1. Franz-Josef Heller 1968 TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:53,0
Altersklasse MJB
----------------
1. Dennis Winter
1994 TuS Feuchtwangen 2:14,7
2. Kim Gall 1994 LG
Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 2:22,8
3. Andreas Schreiber 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
2:31,3
Altersklasse W10
----------------
1. Julia Brettschneider 2000
LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
2:55,3
Altersklasse W11
----------------
1. Eva-Maria Albrecht 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
3:09,1
Altersklasse W12
----------------
1. Jana Wenninger 1998 o.V.
2:38,6
2. Ann Sereny 1998 LG Kreis
Ansbach/TSC Neuendett. 2:41,9
3. Saskia Brettschneider 1998
LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
3:14,7
Altersklasse W13
----------------
1. Theresa Heller 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:53,9
Altersklasse W14
----------------
1. Daniela Hirsch 1996 TuS Feuchtwangen
2:41,3
Altersklasse W15
----------------
1. Corinna Nüsse 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett. 2:44,7
Altersklasse WJA
----------------
1. Luisa Ordner 1992 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett.
2:32,0
Ergebnisse 2000 m
Altersklasse M15
----------------
1. Patrick Wieser 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth
6:40,0
Gemischter Wettbewerb Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnisse 5000 m
1.
(1.MJA) Daniel Heil 1991 TSG 08 Roth 16:05,6
2.
(1.MHK) Michael Batz
1986 TSG 08 Roth 17:12,3
3.
(2.MHK) Thomas Czernicky 1981 TuS Feuchtwangen
17:38,6
4.
(1.M45) Michael Aronica 1962 LG Nürnberg / VfL Nürnberg
17:49,0
5.
(3.MHK) Thomas Richter 1982 TSV Dinkelsbühl
17:59,3
6.
(1.M50) Hans-Peter Nohner 1960 TSV Ipsheim
18:57,9
7.
(2.M45) Jörg Behrendt 1962 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
19:37,8
8. (3.M45)
Thomas Raab
1965 FC Dombühl 19:44,4
9. (1.W40) Angela Rothenberger 1968
LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
20:18,7
10.
(4.M45) Thomas Uebelhör 1964 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
20:34,5
11.
(2.M50) Dr. Adolf Körber 1956 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
21:04,9
Ergebnisse 800 m
1.
(1.MJB) Dennis Winter 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen
2:14,7
2.
(1.M14) Manuel Porzner 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
2:14,9
3.
(2.MJB) Kim Gall 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 2:22,8
4.
(1.M15) Jan Sereny 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett. 2:24,5
5.
(3.MJB) Andreas Schreiber 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
2:31,3
6.
(1.WJA) Luisa Ordner 1992 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett.
2:32,0
7. (1.W12) Jana Wenninger
1998 o.V. 2:38,6
8.
(1.W14) Daniela Hirsch 1996 TuS Feuchtwangen
2:41,3
9.
(2.W12) Ann Sereny 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett. 2:41,9
10.
(1.W15) Corinna Nüsse 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett.
2:44,7
11.
(1.M11) Niklas Seebauer 1999 TuS Feuchtwangen
2:48,8
12.
(1.M40) Franz-Josef Heller 1968 TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:53,0
13.
(1.W13) Theresa Heller 1997 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 2:53,9
14.
(1.W10) Julia Brettschneider 2000
LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
2:55,3
15.
(1.W11) Eva-Maria Albrecht 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
3:09,1
16.
(3.W12) Saskia Brettschneider 1998
LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach
3:14,7
Ergebnisse 2000 m
1.
(1.M15) Patrick Wieser 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth
6:40,0