SCHÜLERINNEN A:
4 x 100 m: 54,53 sec TSV Dinkelsbühl 11.05.Gun
E.Kolb-M.Hassold-N.Vogt-A.Ulrich
55,0 sec LG Kreis Ansbach 14.09.Annsbach
Mühlbauer-Jähring-Perl-Pecher
3 x 800 m: 8:35,75 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 11.05.Gun
M.Hassold-J.Danowski-M.Bromberger
Vierkampf-M. 8.123 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 25.05.Dinkelsb.
K.Neurohr 1714-C.Albrecht 1710-S.Perl 1648-
L.Mühlbauer 1600-A.Macek 1451
7.505 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Dinkelsb.
J.Danowski 1759-L.Brunner 1521-N.Vogt 1464-
M.Bromberger 1421-V.Köhler 1340
Blockwettkampf-M.:
10241 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Dinkelsb.
M.Hassold 2174-J.Danowski 2167-E.Kolb 2047-
M.Bromberger 1931-A.Breitenbücher 1922
8768 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Dinkelsb.
N.Vogt 1849-V.Brunner 1844-V.Köhler 1784-
S.Rittsteiger 1781-J.Milz 1510
SCHÜLERINNEN W 15:
100 m: 12,97 sec Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 16.06.Burgh.
13,32 sec Schmidt Britta 87 TV Gunzenhausen 16.06.Burgh.
13,6 sec Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 27.09.An
14,1 sec Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
15,2 sec Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
15,64 sec Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,5 sec Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 06.09.An
300 m: 49,92 sec Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 16.05.Gun
800 m: 2:33,87 min Jeckel Stephanie 87 TuS Feuchtwangen 21.07.Regensb.
3:09,2 min Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 05.10.Erl.
3:13,8 min Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 13.09.An
2000 m: 8:40,14 min Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
80 m Hürden: 14,77 sec Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
14,6 sec Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 05.10.Erl.
15,92 sec Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
15,9 sec Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 27.09.An
16,0 sec Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
300 m Hürden 56,05 sec Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
56,57 sec Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
59,01 sec Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
Weit: 4,59 m Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 05.10.Erl.
4,35 m Danowski Jenny 87 TSVDinkelbsühl 30.06.Din
4,23 m Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 06.09.An
3,85 m Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
3,79 m Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
3,64 m Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
Hochsprung: 1,37 m Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 25.05.Din
1,34 m Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
1,32 m Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
1,27 m Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 06.09.An
1,09 m Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 06.09.An
Kugelstoßen: 10,10 m Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
08,06 m Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 06.09.An
07,81 m Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 06.09.Ansbach
. 07.05 m Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 25.05.Dinkelsb
06,69 m Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 14.09.Ansbach
Diskuswerfen 24,50 m Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 05.10.Erl.
24,15 m Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.10.Erl.
13,05 m Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 27.09.An
Speerwerfen: 23,66 m Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
22,10 m Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
14,80 m Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
13,80 m Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
Ballwurf: 33,00 m Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
25,50 m Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 14.09.An
21,00 m Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 14.09.An
Vierkampf: 1.765 P. Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
14,1-4,02-1,34-09,13
1.710 P. Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 25.05.Din
13,9-4,31-1,37-07,05
1.609 P. Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 06.09.An
13,3-4,23-1,09-08.06
1.464 P. Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 06.09.An
15,5-3,44-1,27-07.81
Blockwettkampf Lauf:
1.922 P. Breitenbücher Anne 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,64-16,23-3,64-33.00-8:40,14
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung:
1.898 P. Müller Daniela 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
15,2-16,0-3,85-1,32-14.80
1.608 P. Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 27.07.Ndett.
15,7-20,7-3,64-1,20-13,80
1.567 P. Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 27.09.An
13,6-aufg.-4,50-1,26-07,46
Blockwettkampf Wurf:
2167 P. Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
14,69-14,77-4,09-09,37-22,23
1545 P. Jähring Daniela 87 LG/A 27.09.An
13,6-aufg.-3,76-07.41-13,05
1402 P. Macek Alexandra 87 LG/A 27.09.An
17,0-15,9-ogV-06,86-22,62
SCHÜLERINNEN W 14:
100 m: 13,53 sec Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
13,4 sec Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 14.09.An
13,4 sec Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 18.09.Din
13,5 sec Neurohr Kerstin 88 LG/W 25.05.Din
13,9 sec Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 25.05.Din
14,20 sec Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
14,30 sec Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 07.07.Din
14,3 sec Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
14,65 sec Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelbsühl 07.07.Din
15,00 sec Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
14,9 sec Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
15,15 sec Ulrich Anna 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 16.05.Gun
15,2 sec Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
15,98 sec Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
16,45 sec Rittsteiger Sina 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
16.5 sec Engelhardt Katrin 88 TV Leuetrshausen 11.05.Leu
16,5 sec Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
16,6 sec Göppel Sophia 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
17,2 sec Scholz Sinah 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
2000 m: 9:02,87 min Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
80 m Hürden: 13.84 sec Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
13,9 sec Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 27.07.Ndett.
14,3 sec Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
15,15 sec Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
15,2 sec Perl Svenja 88 LG/A 27.09.An
15,48 sec Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,50 sec Ulrich Anna 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 16.05.Gun
15.56 sec Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
16,23 sec Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
16,65 sec Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
18,06 sec Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
Weitsprung: 4,40 m Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 14.09.An
4,11 m Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
4,11 m Neurohr Kerstin 88 LG/W 25.05.Din
4,09 m Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
3,97 m Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
3,87 m Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
3,79 m Rittsteier Sina 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
3,63 m Göppel Sophia 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
3,07 m Scholz Sinah 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
Hochsprung: 1,51 m Neurohr Kerstin 88 LG/W 07.07.Din.
1,41 m Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 27.07.Ndett.
1,35 m Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
1,29 m Rittsteiger Sina 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
1,22 m Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
1,17 m Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
Kugelstoßen: 09.14 m Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
07,74 m Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
07,71 m Stäblein Katharina 88 TV Gunzenhausen 13.04.Leu
06,65 m Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
06,61 m Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 06.09.An
06,33 m Probst Julia 88 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu
06.24 m Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
06.22 m Neurohr Kerst 88 LG/W 25.05.Din
05.50 m Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
04,74 m Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
04,71 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
03,83 m Horeld Carol 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
Diskuswerfen 18.31 m Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 05.05.Din
17,95 m Probst Julia 88 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu
16,98 m Stäblein Katharina 88 TV Gunzenhausen 13.04.Leu
.16,07 m Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
Speerwerfen: 26,37 m Stäblein Katharina 88 TV Gunzenhausen 13.04.Leu
21,30 m Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
19,74 m Köhler Verena 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
18,53 m Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 27.07.Ndett.
17,43 m Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
16,24 m Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelbsühl 13.04.Leu
14,68 m Rittsteiger Sina 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
13,86 m Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
12,46 m Probst Julia 88 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu
Ballwerfen: 39,50 m Pecher Lisa 88 LG/A 14.09.An
38,00 m Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 14.09.An
36,00 m Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
35,50 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 14.09.An
35,00 m Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
31,00 m Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
27.00 m Scholz Sinah 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
21,50 m Engelhardt Kathrin 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
18,00 m Göppel Sophia 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
Dreikampf: 1.227 P Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
14,9-3,97-31.
956 P. Göppel Sophia 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Ndett.
16,6-3,63-18
942 P. Scholz Sinah 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Ndett
17,2-3,07-27
Vierkampf: 1.714 P. Neurohr Kerstin 88 LG/W 25.05.Din
13,5-4.11-1,43-06,22
1.667 P. Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 06.09.An
13,5-4,24-1,30-06,61
1.600 P Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 25.05.Din
13,9-3,95-1,28-06.86
1.521 P. Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
15,0-3.97-1,31-06.36
1.464 P. Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
14,3-3,54-1.37-04.71
1.421 P. Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
14,9-3,58-1,22-06,39
1.340 P. Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
15,1-3,26-1,19-06.24
1.221 P. Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
15,2-2,89-1,22-04,74
1.215 P. Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
13,3-3,98-ogV-05.50
Blockwettkampf Sprint-Sprung:
2.228 P. Perl Svenja 88 LG/F 27.07.Ndett.
13,8-13,9-4,14-1,41-18,53
2.047 P. Kolb Eva 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
13,78-13,84-4,11-1,17-13,86
1.849 P. Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din.
15,48-16,65-3,71-1,29-15,12
1.844 P. Brunner Vera 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,37-15,48-3,29-1,29-14,84
1.781 P. Rittsteiger Sina 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
16,45-16,99-3,79-1,29-14,68
Blockwettkampf Lauf:
2.174 P. Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
14,20-15,32-4,23-35,00-8:21,23
1931 P. Bromberger Michaela 88 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,89-16,23-3,87-36,00-9:02,87 m
Blockwettkampf Wurf:
2.078 P. Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
14,9-14,3-4,09-9,14-17,44
1.784 P. Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,50-15,90-3,41-6,77-16,02
1.510 P. Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
15,98-18,06-3,29-5,20-11,35
SCHÜLERINNEN B:
4 x 75 m: 42,51 sec LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Ne 21.09.Veitsbr.
L.Mühlbauer-N.Nitsche-I.Oefelein-J.Keitel
43,2 sec TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
N.Baier-C.Reif-V.Köhler-M.Horeld
44,4 sec TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
T.Stechhammer-V.Brand-L-Gerhäuser-R.Bilek
3 x 800 m: 8:48,50 min LG Kreis Ansbach 11.05.Gun
B.Schwegler-C.Purkart-T.Korn
9:21,58 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 11.05.Gun
V.Köhler-J.Köhnlein-S.Hammer
9:25,58 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 11.05.Gun
F.Weick-N.Baier-C.Reif
Dreikampf-M. 6249 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
M.Hassold 1388-N.Vogt 1319-C.Reif 1229-
V.Köhler 1173-L.Riedmüller 1140
5239 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
A.Stutz 1140-N.Baier 1126-F.Weick 1055-
M.Horeld 1027-S.Klefenz 891
Vierkampf-M. 8089 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 22.06.Din
Mühlbauer 1773-Schwegler 1626-Rossow 1624-
Korn 1553-Beierl 1513
6825 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Baier 1427-Köhler 1423-Horeld 1368-Bohnsack 1325-
Milz 1282
5483 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Köhnlein 1233-Klefenz 1124-C.Horeld 1086-
Reif 1068-Weick 972
BW-Mannschaft:
10159 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 06.07.Gun
L. Mühlbauer 2307-B.Schwegler 2004-E.Rossow 1984-
D.Wagenknecht 1952-J.Beierl 1912
9791 P. TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
K.Guthmann 2231-A.Schweigardt 2039-T:Stechhammer
1922-T.Schorradt 1815-L.Gerhäuser 1784
DSMM Gruppe 5941 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 15.06.An
5831 P. TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
DSMM Gruppe 3547 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 15.06.An
3364 P. TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
3276 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
SCHÜLERINNEN W 13:
75 m: 10,0 sec Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
10,33 sec Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 16.05.Gun
10,70 sec Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 16.05.Gun
. 10,6 sec Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 15.06.An
10,6 sec Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 15.06.An
10,6 sec Schweigardt Ann-Kr. 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15,06.An
. 10,8 sec Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
10,9 sec Rossow Eva 89 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
11,3 sec Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
11,3 sec Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,53 sec Gerhäuser Lisa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,56 sec Brand Veronika 89 TV Gunzenhausen 16.05.Gun
11,4 sec Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,4 sec Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 27.04.Ndett
11,4 sec Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
11,6 sec Hammer Eva 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6 sec Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6 sec Stengel Eva 89 TuS Feuchtangen 13.07.Feu
11,92 sec Bilek Rebekka 89 TV Gunzenhausen 16.05.Gun.
11,9 sec Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
12,3 sec Weick Tamara 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
12,6 sec Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
13,6 sec Henninger Anne 89 LG/F 13.07.Feu
800 m: 2:38,7 min Stengel Eva 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 05.10.Erl.
2:40,41 min Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gunzenh
2:40,54 min Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07.07.Din
2:52,6 min Brand Veronika 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
2:58,5 min Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 17.07.Ndett.
2:59,6 min Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 15.06.An
3:01,0 min Landshuter Vera 89 LG/N 15.06.An
3:01,0 min Gollisch Verena 89 LG/A 15.06.An
3:01.0 min Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
3:01,8 min Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 15.06.An
3:03,0 min Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
3:04,0 min Weick Tamara 89 TuS Feuchtangen 13.07.Feu
3:14,22 min Gerhäuser Lisa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
2000 m: 7:58,3 min Stengel Eva 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu
8:21,23 min Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
60 m Hürden: 10,78 sec Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 16.05.Gun
10,8 sec Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
10,9 sec Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 27.07.Ndett.
11,20 sec Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 16.05.Gun
11,26 sec Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,3 sec Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
12,44 sec Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
12,2 sec Stengel Eva 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
12,5 sec Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
12,85 sec Schweigardt Ann-Kri 89 TV Gunzenhausen 16.05.Gun
13,03 sec Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 06.07.Gun
13,19 sec Gerhäuser Lisa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
13,29 sec Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 06.07.Gun
13,91 sec Brand Veronika 89 TV Gunzenhausen 16.05.Gun
13,93 sec Bilek Rebekka 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
14,32 sec Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 06.07.Gun
Weitsprung: 4,59 m Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 06.07.Gun
4,55 m Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
4,47 m Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
4,33 m Schweigardt Ann-Kri 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
4,21 m Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 22.06.Din
4,19 m Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 06.07.Gun
4,08 m Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 22.06.Din
4,05 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
3,99 m Stechhammer Theresa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
3,93 m Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
3,93 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 06.07.Gun
3,87 m Schweigardt Ann-Kr. 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
3,84 m Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
3,78 m Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
3,76 m Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtangen 13.07.Feu
3,73 m Gerhäuser Lisa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
3.46 m Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
3,30 m Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3,24 m Bilek Rebekka 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
3,24 m Weick Tamara 89 TuS Feuctwangen 13.07.Feu
3,14 m Brand Veronika 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
2,97 m Henninger Ane 89 LG/F 13.07.Feu
Hochsprung: 1,45 m Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 05.10.Erl.
1,37 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
1,34 m Stechhammer Thresa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.Gun
1,32 m Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 06.09.An
1,31 m Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
1,30 m Schweigardt Ann-Kri 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
1,28 m Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 22.06.Din
1,28 m Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
1,27 m Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 06.07.Gun
1,26 m Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 15.06.An
1,26 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
1,25 m Stengel Eva 89 TuS Feuchtangen 13.07.Feu
1,25 m Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
1,25 m Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
1,25 m Köhler Verena 89 TSVDinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
1,13 m Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
. 1,13 m Hammer Eva 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
1,10 m Bilek Rebekka 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
Stabhochspru 2.12 m Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 03.08.Gun
1,92 m Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
Kugelstoßen: 07,45 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 03.10.Gun
(3,00 kg) 07,00 m Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
06,86 m Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 06.09.An
06,77 m Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Gun
05.20 m Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din.
05,16 m Isler Jeanette 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu
04,74 m Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
04,71 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25.05.Din
03,83 m Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbnühl 25.05.Din
Diskuswerfen 20,78 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 03.10.Gun
(750 g) 20,46 m Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
16,95 m Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
12,74 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
11,35 m Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05.05.Din
10,99 m Isler Jeanette 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu.
Speerwerfen: 27.30 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 03.10.Gun
(400 g) 20,92 m Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
19,60 m Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
16,01 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSVDinkelsbühl 13.04.Leutersh.
09,93 m Isler Jeanette 89 TuS Feuchtangen 13.04.Leutersh.
Schlagballwerfen:
49,00 m Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 13.07.Feu
41,50 m Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
40,50 m Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 21.09.Veitsbronn
36,00 m Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
34,50 m Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 27.07.Ndett.
33,50 m Landshuter Vera 89 LG/N 15.06.An
31,50 m Schweigardt Ann-Kri 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
31,00 m Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
31,00 m Reif Corinna 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
29,00 m Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtangen 13.07.Feu
27,00 m Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
25,50 m Gerhäuser Lisa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
25,00 m Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 06.07.Gun
24,50 m Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
23,00 m Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 22.06.Din
23,00 m Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
21,50 m Bilek Rebekka 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
21,00 m Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
18,50 m Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Dinkelsb.
18,50 m Weick Tamara 89 TSVDinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
17,50 m Hammer Eva 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Dinkelsb.
17,50 m Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
15,50 m Henninger Anne 89 LG/F 13.07.Feu
Dreikampf: 1.452 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 06.09.Ansbach
10,6-4,37-44,50
1.388 P. Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
10,6-4,05-41,50
1.319 P. Vogt Nadine 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
10,8-4,05-36
1.173 P. Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,3-3,84-28,50
1.027 P. Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,4-3,74-18
848 P. Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
12,6-3,11-17,50
Vierkampf: 1846 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 06.09.An
10,6-4,37-1,32-44,50
1771 P. Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
10,33-4,55-1,38-25,50
1624 P. Rossow Eva 89 LGW 22.06.Din
11,1-4,08-1,28-32
1614 P. Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 29.09.Oberas
11,75-3.95-1,26-37,50
1515 P. Hübsch Lisa 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
11,6-3,93-1,31-25,50
1513 P. Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 22.06.Din
10,8-4,07-1,22-23
1500 P. Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 22.06.Din
10,8-4,21-1,16-24
1423 P. Köhler Verena 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,5-3,67-1,19-26,50
1368 P: Horeld Marlene 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,4-3,78-1,22-18,50
1345 P. Schmidt Anna 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
11,3-3,69-1,10-23,50
1282 P. Milz Judith 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6-3,46-1,13-21
1086 P. Horeld Carolin 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,7-3,21-1,13-15
869 P. Hammer Eva 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6-ogV-1,13-17,50
Blockwettkampf Lauf:
2.337 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
10,8-10,6-4,46-46-2:58,5 min
2.240 P. Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
10,5-11,0-4,30-35,50-2:54,8
2.231 P. Guthmann Klara 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
10,48-11,26-4,22-27,00-2:40,41
2.075 P. Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 27.07.Ndett.
10,9-11,4-3,90-34,50-3:06,4
1.896 P. Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 06.07.Gun
11,79-14,32-3,93-35,50-3:04,43
1.784 P. Gerhäuser Lisa 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,53-13,19-3,73-23,50-3:14,22
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung:
2307 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 06.07.Gun
10,96-11,24-4,59-1,30-43
2039 P. Schweigardt Ann-Kri 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,23-12,97-4,33-1,30-31,50
1984 P. Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 06.07.Gun
11,40.-11,68-3,94-1,18-32.50
1912 P. Beierl Julia 89 LG/W 06.07.Gun
11,04-13,29-4,19-1,27-23
1875 P. Oefelein Ines 89 LG/A 06.07.Gun
11,02-13,03-4,06-1,18-25
1701 P. Korn Theresa 89 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
11,6-20,9-3,86-1,26-37,50
1289 P. Bilek Rebekka 89 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
12,14-13,93-3,24-oV-21,50
SCHÜLERINNEN W 12:
75 m: 10,8 sec Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
11,14 sec Keitel Jasmin 90 LG/A 21.09.Veitsbronn
10,9 sec Nitsche Nadja 90 LG/A 15.06.An
10,9 sec Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
11,16 sec Stechhammer Theresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
11,1 sec Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.09.An
11,2 sec Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 15.06.An.
11,2 sec Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
11,3 sec Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
11,5 sec Riedmüller Lisa 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,77 sec Eberle Rebekka 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
11,6 sec Bohnsack Jana 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6 sec Köhnlein Julia 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,89 sec Schorradt Tanja 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,92 sec Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
11,7 sec Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
11,7 sec Hammer Stephanie 90 TSVDinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
11,8 sec Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,8 sec Stutz Amelie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,9 sec Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
12,0 sec Haßlmeier Maria 90 LG/W 22.06.Din
12,0 sec Wellner Julia 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
12,24 sec Streng Jule 90 TV Gunzenhausen 16.05.Gun
12,4 sec Klefenz Sarah 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,4 sec Fenn Lisa 90 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
12,8 sec Kister Katja 90 TV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
12,9 sec Ostertag Katharina 90 TV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
12,9 sec Maier Beate 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
13,6 sec Trenz Sarah 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
13,6 sec Hertfelder Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
14,0 sec Weiß Sarah 90 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
14,0 sec Zimmermann Anita 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
14,7 sec Geißendörfer Heike 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
14,7 sec Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
14,8 sec Henninger Ina 90 LG/F 13.07.Feu
800 m: 2:34,0 min Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 13.07.Feu
2:46,0 min Nitsche Nadja 90 LG/A 13.07.Feu
2:58,6 min Haßlmeier Maria 90 LG/W 15.06.An
3:03,0 min Landshuter Vera 90 LG/N 13.07.Feu
3:07,1 min Wellner Julia 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
3,09,0 min Köhnlein Julia 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3:16,1 min Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
3:22,51 min Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 06.07.Gun.
3:26,43 min Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 06.07.Gun
2000 m: 7:48,5 min Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 13.04.Leu
5 km: 21:56 min Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 29.04.Hohenstadt
60 m Hürden: 11,2 sec Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 27.07.Ndett.
11,56 sec Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
11,84 sec Schorradt Tanja 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,8 sec Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 13.07.Feu
12,11 sec Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.07.Gun
12,7 sec Nitsche Nadja 90 LG/A 13.07.Feu
12,8 sec Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.07.Feu
13,21 sec Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
13,28 sec Stechhammer Theresa 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 16.05.Gun
13,29 sec Bohnsack Jana 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
13,1 sec Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 15.06.An
13,67 sec Feuchter Jessica 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
13,6 sec Hammer Stephanie 90 TSVDinkelsbhl 13.07.Feu
13,8 sec Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
14,00 sec Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
14,12 sec Streng Jule 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
14,23 sec Stutz Amelie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
14,70 sec Maier Beate 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
14,83 sec Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 06.07.Gun
15,20 sec Zimmermann Beate 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08.05.Din
17,3 sec Henninger Ina 90 LG/F 13.07.Feu
Weitsprung: 4,09 m Keitel Jasmin 90 LG/A 13.07.Feu
4,07 m Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 21.09.Veitsbronn
3,99 m Stechhammer Theresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
3,95 m Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
3,92 m Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 06.07.Gun
3,91 m Schorrath Tanja 90 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
3,89 m Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din.
3,86 m Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
3,76 m Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
3,71 m Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.07.Feu
3,64 m Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
3,63 m Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
3,62 m Nitsche Naja 90 LG/A 22.06.Din
3,57 m Stutz Amelie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
3,52 m Hammer Stephanie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3,45 m Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu.
3,38 m Klefenz Sarah 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
3,36 m Eberle Rebekka 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
3,30 m Haßlmeier Maria 90 LG/W 15.06.An
3,29 m Bohnsack Jana 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
3,21 m Fenn Lisa 90 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
3,16 m Wellner Julia 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
3,03 m Kister Katha 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
3,03 m Köhnlein Julia 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
3,01 m Hertfelder Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,99 m Riedmüller Lisa 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
2,96 m Henninger Ina 90 LG/F 13.07.Feu
2,89 m Ostertag Katharina 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
2,75 m Zimmermann Anita 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Ndett.
2,65 m Trenz Sarah 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,50 m Geißendörfer Heike 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
2,43 m Weiß Sarah 90 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
2,28 m Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
Hochsprung: 1,35 m Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
1,34 m Stechhammer Theresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
1,32 m Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.09.An
1,31 m Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 22.06.Din
1,24 m Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.
1,23 m Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 27.07.Ndett.
1,22 m Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,22 m Nitsche Nadja 90 LG/A 22.06.Din.
1,16 m Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,15 m Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
1,15 m Hammer Stephanie 90 TSV Dinkelbsühl 13.07 Feu
1,14 m Kister Katja 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
1,14 m Haßlmeier Maria 90 LG/W 27.04.Ndett.
1,13 m Bohnsack Jana 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,10 m Klefenz Sarah 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,10 m Eberle Rebekka 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
1,05 m Köhlein Julia 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,05 m Ostertag Katharina 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
1,00 m Zimmermann Anita 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Stabhochspru 1,62 m Stechhammer Thresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
Schlagballwu 39,00 m Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.09.An
38,50 m Landshuter Vera 90 LG/N 20.07.Roth
38,00 m Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
38.00 m Riedmüller Lisa 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
37,00 m Schwegler Bienca 90 LG/A 06.07.Gun
33,50 m Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 06.07.Gu
32,50 m Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
32.50 m Stutz Amelie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
31,50 m Stechhammer Theresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
29,50 m Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
29,00 m Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
27,00 m Köhnlein Julia 90 TSVDinkelsbühl 15.06.A
27,00 m Trenz Sarah 90 LG/N 20.07.Roth
26,50 m Bohnsack Jana 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
26,50 m Henninger Ina 90 LG/F 13.07.Feu
26.00 m Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
25,00 m Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 06.07.Gun
24,50 m Ostertag Katharina 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
24,50 m Nitsche Nadja 90 LG/A 22.06.Din
24,50 m Fenn Lisa 90 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
24,50 m Eberle Rebekka 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
24,00 m Hammer Stephanie 90 TSV Dinkelsbhl 21.09.Leu
23,50 m Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
21,50 m Trenz Sarah 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
21,50 m Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.07.Feu
21,00 m Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
20,50 m Kister Katja 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
20,00 m Geißendörfer Heike 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
20,00 m Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
18,50 m Klefenz Sarah 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.09.Din
18,00 m Haßlmeyer Maria 90 LG/W 22.06.Din
18,00 m Zimmermann Anita 90 TSVDinkelsbü+hl 22.06.Din
16,50 m Weiß Sarah 90 TV Leuershausen 11.05.Leu
16,50 m Hertfelder Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
14,00 m Wellner Julia 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndet
Kugelstoßen: 06,80 m Riedmüller Lisa 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Le
(3,00 kg) 06,54 m Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
06,05 m Schorradt Tanja 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
05,81 m Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
05,14 m Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
04,82 m Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
04,66 m Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
04,34 m Stutz Amelie 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
Diskuswerfen 16.35 m Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
(750 g) 16,21 m Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
16.04 m Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
14,78 m Schorradt Tanja 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11.08 m Stutz Amelie 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
Speerwerfen: 15.90 m Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
(400 g) 15,44 m Riedmüller Lisa 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
14.37 m Stutz Amelie 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
13.00 m Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
12.26 m Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
10.94 m Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
10.90 m Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 13.04.Leu
Dreikampf: 1268 P. Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.09.An
11,1-3,62-39
1229 P: Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,2-3,89-32,50
1140 P. Riedmüller Lisa 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,5-2,99-38
1140 P. Stutz Amelie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,8-3,57-32,50
1139 P. Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 06.09.An
12,0-3,41-36
1126 P. Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,0-3,95-21
1103 P. Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
11,3-3,64-24,50
1081 P. Kania Kristin 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
11,9-3,45-29
1055 P. Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,8-3,53-25
1034 P. Hammer Stephanie 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
11,7-3,40-24
891 P. Klefenz Sarah 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
12,6-3,34-18,50
805 P. Maier Beate 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 30.06.Din
12,9-3,00-17
756 P. Hertfelder Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
13,6-3,01-16,50
556 P. Bauman Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
14,7-1,93-18,50
Vierkampf: 1662 P. Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.09.An
11,1-3,62-1,32-39
1626 P. Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 22.06.Din
11,5-3,85-1,31-36,50
1619 P. Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
11,7-3,76-1,35-36
1612 P. Stechhammer Theresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
11,16-3,78-1,30-31,50
1445 P. Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
11,92-3,86-1,22-26
1427 P. Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,1-3,79-1,22-21
1422 P. Nitsche Nadja 90 LG/A 22.06.Din
11,4-3,62-1,22-24,50
1389 P. Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
11,6-3,44-1,14-30
1325 P. Bohnsack Jana 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
11,6-3,29-1,13-26,50
1295 P. Eberle Rebekka 90 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchsd
11,77-3,36-1,10-24,50
1233 P. Köhnlein Julia 90 TSVDinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6-3,03-1,05-26,50
1137 P. Kister Katja 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
12,8-3,03-1,14-20,50
1124 P. Klefenz Sarah 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,4-3,38-1,10-16
1110 P. Haßlmeyer Maria 90 LG/W 27.04.Ndett.
12,1-3,13-1,14-14
1095 P. Ostertag Katharina 90 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
12,9-2,89-1,05-24.50
1068 P. Reif Corinna 90 TSVDinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,6-3,33-ogV-27
972 P. Weick Franziska 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22,06.Din
11,8-ogV-1,16-25,50
891 P. Zimmermann Anita 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
14,0-2,75-1,00-18
770 P. Trenz Sarah 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
13,6-2,65-ogV-21,50
713 P. Wellner Julia 90 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
13,0-2,81-ogV-21,50
668 P. Geißendörfer Heike 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
14,7-2,50-ogV-20
605 P. Baumann Eva 90 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
15,3-2,28-ogV-20
Blockwettkampf Lauf:
2004 P. Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 06.07.Gun
11,92-14,83-3,92-37-2:35,11
1827 P. Reif Corinna 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
11,3-13,8-3,79-31-3:16,1
1814 P. Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 06.07.Gun
11,82-11,64-3,61-25-3:26,43
1446 P. Aslan Havva 90 TV Leutershausen 06.07.Gun
11,58-aufg.-3,28-33,50-3:22,51
1378 P. Streng Jule 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
12,28-14,12-3,18-32-aufg.
1194 P. Wellner Julia 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
12,0-aufg.3,16-14-3:07,1
Blockwettkampf Sprint-Sprung:
1.952 P. Wagenknecht Deborah 90 LG/N 06.07.Gun
11,59-12,11-3.79-1,21-33,50
1.922 P. Stechhammer Theresa 90 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,51-13,31-3,93-1,33-27
1.902 P. Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 27.07.Ndett.
11,1-11,2-3,58-1,23-24
1.861 P. Baier Nina 90 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.07.Ndett.
11,1-12,0-3,86-1,20-23,50
1.844 P. Rieg Sigrid 90 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
12,5-13,6-3,59-1,29-38
1.731 P. Stinson Stephanie 90 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
11,6-11,9-3,36-1,18-22
1.725 P. Aslan Havva 90 TVLeutershausen 11.05.Leu
11,6-12,9-3,38-1,15-28
1.715 P. Eberle Marleen 90 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
12,30-13,21-3,52-1,24-23,50
BW Wurf: 1815 P. Schorrath Tanja 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
11,89-11,84-3,91-06,05-14,78