Kreishallenmeisterschaften Schüler/innen A und B
Ansbach, 26.02.2005 Sporthalle Theresien-Gymnasium
Ergebnisliste
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schüler M15
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Wegner, Pirmin 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,35 m
Kugelstoß 4,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Wegner, Pirmin 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 07,71 m
35 m Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Wegner, Pirmin 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,1 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Wegner, Pirmin 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,3 sec
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schüler M14
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Herrmann, Frank 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,30 m
Kugelstoß 4,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Herrmann, Frank 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 07,27 m
35 m Lauf Endlauf
1.Herrmann, Frank 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,1
35 m Hürden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Herrmann, Frank 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,9 sec
10 Runden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Schote, Fritz 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:34,2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schüler M13
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Straub, Tobias 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,35 m
2.Meßlinger, Moritz 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 1,25 m
Kugelstoß 3,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Straub, Tobias 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 09,20 m
2.Meßlinger, Moritz 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 08,95 m
3.Maurer, Kai 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 07,66 m
35 m Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Straub, Tobias 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,5 sec q
1.Maurer, Kai 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,5 sec q
3.Meßlinger, Moritz 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 5,6 sec q
4.Hufnagel, Sven 92 TSV Rothenburg 6,2 sec q
35 m Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
1. Endlauf
1.Straub, Tobias 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,4 sec
2.Meßlinger, Moritz 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 5,6 sec
3.Maurer, Kai 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec
4.Hufnagel, Sven 92 TSV Rothenburg 6,2 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
1. Endlauf
1.Straub, Tobias 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,1 sec
2.Maurer, Kai 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,8 sec
10 Runden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Maurer, Kai 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:56,4
2.Hufnagel, Sven 92 TSV Rothenburg 4:06,7
3.Meßlinger, Moritz 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 4:11,3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schüler M12
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Schirmer, Florian 93 TSV Rothenburg 1,25 m
2.Hrabak, Tim 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 1,25 m
3.Hartner, Fabian 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,25 m
4.Weber, Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 1,15 m
Kugelstoß 3,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Schirmer, Florian 93 TSV Rothenburg 07,34 m
2.Hrabak, Tim 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 06,97 m
3.Theil, Raphael 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 06,72 m
4.Weber, Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 06,60 m
5.Hartner, Fabian 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 06,13 m
6.Deininger, Robert 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 05,33 m
7.Kaiser, Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 04,86 m
35 m Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Henninger, Nico 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 5,8 sec q
2.Deininger, Robert 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,0 sec
3.Weber, Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 6,1 sec
Hoffmann, Lukas 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett n.a.
2. Vorlauf
1.Theil, Raphael 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5,8 sec q
2.Arlt, Max 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TV Dietenhofe 5,9 sec
3.Kaiser, Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,2 sec
4.Krauß, Marius 93 TSV Rothenburg 6,4 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Hartner, Fabian 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec q
2.Gundel, Dominik 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 6,2 sec
3.Schmidt, Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 6,2 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Sasiadek, Philipp 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec q
2.Schirmer, Florian 93 TSV Rothenburg 5,8 sec
3.Kleyer, Mathias 93 TSV Rothenburg 6,4 sec
35 m Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
A-Endlauf
1.Hartner, Fabian 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec
1.Theil, Raphael 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5,7 sec
3.Henninger, Nico 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 5,8 sec
4.Sasiadek, Philipp 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,2 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Schirmer, Florian 93 TSV Rothenburg 5,7 sec
2.Arlt, Max 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TV Dietenhofe 5,8 sec
3.Deininger, Robert 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,0 sec
4.Weber, Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 6,2 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Schirmer, Florian 93 TSV Rothenburg 6,4 sec q
1.Hartner, Fabian 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,4 sec q
3.Kleyer, Mathias 93 TSV Rothenburg 7,2 sec q
4.Krauß, Marius 93 TSV Rothenburg 7,8 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Sasiadek, Philipp 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 7,0 sec q
2.Schmidt, Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 7,5 sec
3.Kaiser, Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 7,5 sec
4.Weber, Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 7,9 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Hartner, Fabian 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,4 sec
2.Schirmer, Florian 93 TSV Rothenburg 6,5 sec
3.Kleyer, Mathias 93 TSV Rothenburg 7,2 sec
4.Sasiadek, Philipp 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 7,5 sec
10 Runden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Kaiser, Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4:02,6
2.Schmidt, Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 4:12,6
3.Deininger, Robert 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 4:17,7
4.Henninger, Nico 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 4:22,6
5.Strauß, Felix 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 4:34,1
Krauß, Marius 93 TSV Rothenburg aufg.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schülerinnen W15
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Rieg, Sigrid 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 1,53 m
2.Czadzeck, Caroline 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,30 m
3.Bird, Joy 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 1,25 m
Kugelstoß 3,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Rieg, Sigrid 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 09,54 m
2.Bird, Joy 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 07,67 m
3.Hertfelder, Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 06,30 m
35 m Lauf Vorlauf 26.02.05
1.Bird, Joy 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 6,0 sec q
2.Hertfelder, Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 6,4 sec q
35 m Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Bird, Joy 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5,9 sec
2.Hertfelder, Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 6,3 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Czadzeck, Caroline 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,4 sec
2.Rieg, Sigrid 90 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 6,7 sec
3.Hertfelder, Nicole 90 TV Leutershausen 7,2 sec
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schülerinnen W14
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Schmidt, Nathalie 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 1,25 m
2.Schwendtner, Julia 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TV Dietenhofe 1,20 m
Kugelstoß 3,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Purkart, Caroline 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 08,55 m
2.Seubert Nina 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 05,46 m
35 m Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Greser, Sandra 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5,8 sec q
2.Hufnagel, Elisabeth 91 TSV Rothenburg 6,0 sec q
2. Vorlauf
1.Purkart, Caroline 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,2 sec q
2.Schmidt, Nathalie 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5.8 sec q
3.Schwendtner, Julia 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TV Dietenhofe 6,0 sec
35 m Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Purkart, Caroline 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,3 sec
2.Schmidt, Nathalie 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5,6 sec
3.Greser, Sandra 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 5,8 sec
4.Hufnagel, Elisabeth 91 TSV Rothenburg 6,0 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Purkart, Caroline 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,0 sec
2.Schwendtner, Julia 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TV Dietenhofe 6,6 sec
3.Hufnagel, Elisabeth 91 TSV Rothenburg 7,1 sec
4.Seubert Nina 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 7,5 sec
8 Runden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Hufnagel, Elisabeth 91 TSV Rothenburg 3:29,3 m
2.Schmidt, Nathalie 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 3:30,9 m
3.Greser, Sandra 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neuendett 3:41,4 m
4.Seubert Nina 91 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 3:54,6 m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schülerinnen W13
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Riess, Julia 92 TV Leutershausen 1,35 m
2.Klein, Franziska 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,35 m
3.Hartner, Nora 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,30 m
4.Birkmann Hannah 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 1,25 m
4.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,25 m
6.Meyer, Lena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,20 m
7.Schäfauer, Verena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,15 m
7.Blach, Carolin 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,15 m
9.Jendrzej, Meike 92 TV Leutershausen 1,10 m
9.Hoch, Mareike 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,10 m
Kugelstoß 3,00 Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Meyer, Lena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07,86 m
2.Riess, Julia 92 TV Leutershausen 07,00 m
3.Jendrzej, Meike 92 TV Leutershausen 06,94 m
4.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05,78 m
5.Schopf Daniela 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 05,37 m
6.Schäfauer, Verena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 04,84 m
35 m Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Birkmann Hannah 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,0 sec
2.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,0 sec
3.Jendrzej, Meike 92 TV Leutershausen 6,0 sec
4.Schopf Daniela 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,4 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Riess, Julia 92 TV Leutershausen 5,8 sec q
2.Hartner, Nora 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,8 sec q
3.Blach, Carolin 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,9 sec
4.Popp Silvia 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,9 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Stadelmann, Tina 92 TSV Rothenburg 5,8 sec q
2.Klein, Franziska 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,9 sec q
3.Henninger Sophia 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,0 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Hoch, Mareike 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,1 sec
2.Schäfauer, Verena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,2 sec
35 m Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
1. Endlauf
1.Riess, Julia 92 TV Leutershausen 5,5 sec
2.Hartner, Nora 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,6 sec
3.Klein, Franziska 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec
4.Stadelmann, Tina 92 TSV Rothenburg 5,9 sec
2. Endlauf
1.Blach, Carolin 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,9 sec
2.Birkmann Hannah 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,0 sec
3.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,0 sec
4.Henninger Sophia 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,0 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Riess, Julia 92 TV Leutershausen 6,1 sec q
2.Henninger Sophia 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 7,3 sec
3.Jendrzej, Meike 92 TV Leutershausen 7,4 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,7 sec q
2.Stadelmann, Tina 92 TSV Rothenburg 6,9 sec q
3.Klein, Franziska 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 7,1 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Hartner, Nora 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,5 sec q
2.Blach, Carolin 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 7,0 sec
3.Birkmann Hannah 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 7,0 sec
4.Meyer, Lena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 7,8 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Hoch, Mareike 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 7,8 sec
2.Schäfauer, Verena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 8,3 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
A-Endlauf
1.Riess, Julia 92 TV Leutershausen 6,1 sec
2.Hartner, Nora 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,7 sec
3.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,8 sec
4.Stadelmann, Tina 92 TSV Rothenburg 7,0 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Klein, Franziska 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 7,1
2.Blach, Carolin 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,7 sec
3.Birkmann Hannah 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,8 sec
4.Henninger Sophia 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,9 sec
8 Runden Lauf Endlauf 26.02.05
1.Waldsauer, Julia 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3:21,5 m
2.Stadelmann, Tina 92 TSV Rothenburg 3:22,5 m
3.Meyer, Lena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3:24,0 m
4.Blach, Carolin 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:25,6 m
5.Henninger Sophia 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 3:35,4 m
6.Jendrzej, Meike 92 TV Leutershausen 3:38,0 m
7.Schäfauer, Verena 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3:47,8 m
8.Schopf Daniela 92 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 3:50,7 m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schülerinnen W12
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Klein, Kerstin 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 1,37 m
2.Danowski, Linda 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,15 m
2.Schöner, Lena 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 1,15 m
2.Langguth, Antonia 93 TSV Rothenburg 1,15 m
2.Kunder, Juliane 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,15 m
6.Schmidt, Sabrina 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 1,10 m
7.Lang, Jasmin 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1,05 m
Kugelstoß 2,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf 26.02.05
1.Lüdecke, Caroline 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 08,48 m
2.Danowski, Linda 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 08,31 m
3.Schöner, Lena 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 07,48 m
4.Polap, Sara 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 07,25 m
5.Kunder, Juliane 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 07,05 m
6.Bergler, Sarah 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 05,85 m
7.Merbach, Katinka 93 TV Leutershausen 04,76 m
35 m Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Straub, Lisa 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,8 sec q
2.Ebert, Sinead 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,0 sec
3.Langguth, Antonia 93 TSV Rothenburg 6,1 sec
4.Merbach, Katinka 93 TV Leutershausen 6,6 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Kunder, Juliane 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5,6 sec q
2.Lüdecke, Caroline 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,1 sec
3.Schmidt, Sabrina 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,2 sec
4.Lang, Jasmin 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,6 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Klein, Kerstin 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,8 sec
2.Schöner, Lena 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,0 sec
3.Dietrich, Anja 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,1 sec
4.Schlichting, Sina 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,7 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Danowski, Linda 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5,6 sec q
2.Polap, Sara 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec q
3.Nölp, Sophia 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 5,8 sec
4.Kübrich, Hanna 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,0 sec
35 m Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
A-Endlauf
1.Kunder, Juliane 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5,5 sec
2.Danowski, Linda 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5,6 sec
3.Straub, Lisa 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,6 sec
4.Klein, Kerstin 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,7 sec
5.Polap, Sara 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,9 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Schöner, Lena 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 5,9 sec
2.Ebert, Sinead 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 5,9 sec
3.Nölp, Sophia 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 6,0 sec
4.Kübrich, Hanna 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,1 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Vorläufe 26.02.05
1. Vorlauf
1.Danowski, Linda 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,5 sec q
2.Klein, Kerstin 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,5 sec q
3.Kleemann, Melanie 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 8,0 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Kunder, Juliane 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,2 sec q
2.Straub, Lisa 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,5 sec q
3.Langguth, Antonia 93 TSV Rothenburg 7,6 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Lang, Jasmin 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 7,7 sec
2.Schmidt, Sabrina 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 7,9 sec
3.Lüdecke, Caroline 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 8,0 sec
35 m Hürden Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
A-Endlauf
1.Kunder, Juliane 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,3 sec
2.Straub, Lisa 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 6,3 sec
3.Danowski, Linda 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 6,6 sec
4.Klein, Kerstin 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 7,1 sec
8 Runden Lauf Endläufe 26.02.05
1.Schmidt, Sabrina 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 3:30,2 m 1./I
2.Nölp, Sophia 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Flachsl. 3:32,5 m 2./I
3.Lüdecke, Caroline 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:38,2 m 3./I
4.Ebert, Sinead 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:40,8 m 1./II
5.Straub, Lisa 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:41,0 m 2./II
6.Schlichting, Sina 94 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:45,4 m 3./II
6.Kübrich, Hanna 93 LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 3:45,4 m 7./I
8.Merbach, Katinka 93 TV Leutershausen 3:46,6 m 4./II
9.Bergler, Sarah 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3:50,1 m 5./II
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4x 1 Runden Staffel:
M 15/14:
1. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSV Ansbach 1:07,7 min
P.Wegner-F.Herrmann-F.Schote-K.Maurer
W 15/14:
1. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSC Neuendettelsau 1:11,3 min
J.Bird-S.Rieg-S.Greser-N.Schmidt
2. TV Leutershausen 1:12,4 min
J.Riess-M.Jendrzej-N.Hertfelder-K.Merbach
M 13/12:
1. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSV Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 1:10,0 min
P.Sasiadek-F.Hartner-T.Straub-R.Theil
2. TSV Rothenburg 1:12,4 min
S.Hufnagel-M.Kleyer-D.Schmidt-F.Schirmer
3. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSV Flachslanden 1:14,7 min
M.Meßlinger-N.Henninger-T.Hrabak-F.Strauß
W 13/12:
1. LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach I 1:08,91 min
N.Hartner-F.Klein-K.Klein-C.Blach
2. TSV Dinkelsbühl I 1:10,7 min
J.Kunder-J-Waldsauer-L.Danowski-M.Hoch
3. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSV Ansbach II 1:12,7 min
L.Straub-S.Ebert-S.Polap-C.Lüdecke
4. TSV Dinkelsbühl II 1:14,0 min
V.Schäfauer-L.Meyer-J.Lang-S.Bergler
5. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSV Flachslanden I 1:14,5 min
D.Schopf-S.Henninger-H.Birkmann-M.Kleemann
6. LG Kreis Ansbach-TSV Flachslanden II 1:17,2 min
L.Schöner-A.Dietrich-S.Schmidt-S.Nölp