SCHÜLER C:
4 x 50 m: 29,99 sec TV Gunzenhausen 11.05.Gun
J.Rüger-L.Ruf-J.Bauer-C.Ott
33,0 sec TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
P.Zechele-K.Maurer-R.Nadler-T.Grajer
Dreikampf-M. 4479 P. TV Gunzenhausen 28.07.Gun
L.Ruf 1047-J.Bauer 1028-C.Ott 978-
C.Eggmayer 720-J.Feurich 706
4118 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
P.Zechele 1010-K.Maurer 938-T.Bschorer 784-
C.Wüstner 714-M.Liess 672
Vierkampf-M. 5800 P. TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
L.Ruf 1387-J.Bauer 1368-C.Ott 1273-
C.Eggmayer 893-J.Feurich 879
DSMM Gruppe 2921 P. TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
2532 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
SCHÜLER M 11
50 m: 7,75 sec Ruf Ludwig 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
7,6 sec Zechele Philipp 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
7,93 sec Ott Christoph 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
7,8 sec Stroh Oliver 91 LG/A 13.07.Feu
7,9 sec Grajer Timo 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
8,1 sec Kormann Jonas 91 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,1 sec Búrger Simon 91 TSV Rohr 27.04.Ndett.
8,1 sec Wittmann Lukas 91 TV Gunzenhausen 28.06.Roth
8,35 sec Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
8,2 sec Schote Fritz 91 LG/A 13.07.Feu
8,3 sec Stengel Heiko 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
8,3 sec Rupp Matthias 91 LG/A 06.09.An
8,5 sec Bergler Michael 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
8,5 sec Pohl Philipp 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
8,6 sec Bonet Robert 91 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
8,7 sec Wüstner Christoph 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,9 sec Zink Michael 91 LG/F 13.07.Feu
8,9 sec Turczyk Alex 91 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,1 sec Strass Fabian 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
9,6 sec Reinhard Sebastian 91 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
1000 m: 3:32,0 min Schote Fritz 91 LG/A 13.07.Feu
3:40,78 min Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 06.07.Gun
3:47,0 min Stengel Heiko 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
2000 m: 8:08,6 min Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 13.04.Leu
8:50,5 min Stengel Heiko 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.04.Leu
Weitsprung: 4,41 m Ruf Ludwig 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
4,15 m Ott Christoph 91 TV Gunzenhausen 27.07.Ndett.
4,13 m Schote Fritz 91 LG/A 13.07.Feu
3,99 m Stroh Oliver 91 LG/A 13.07.Feu
3,90 m Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
3,88 m Rupp Matthias 91 LG/A 06.09.An
3,76 m Zechele Philipp 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3,75 m Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
3,73 m Wittmann Lukas 91 TV Gunzenhausen 28.06.Roth
3,70 m Stengel Heiko 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu.
. 3,63 m Bergler Michael 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3,57 m Rüger Jan 91 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
3,51 m Bonet Robert 91 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din.
3,46 m Grajer Timo 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
3,40 m Burger Simon 91 TSV Rohr 27.04.Ndett.
3,29 m Zink Michael 91 LG/F 13.07.Feu
3,24 m Wittmann Lukas 91 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
3,20 m Kormann Jonas 91 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
3,20 m Wüstner Christoph 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
3,20 m Turczyk Alex 91 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,98 m Strass Fabian 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
2,80 m Reinhard Sebastian 91 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
Hochsprung: 1,26 m Ott Christoph 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
1,24 m Ruf Ludwig 91 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
1,24 m Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
1,15 m Stroh Oliver 91 LG/A 13.07.Feu
1,15 m Stengel Heiko 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
. 1,10 m Bergler Michael 91 TSV Dinkelbsühl 13.07.Feu
1,05 m Zechele Philipp 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
Schlagballwu
48,00 m Rupp Matthias 91 LG/A 06.09.An
47,00m Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
40,50 m Turczyk Alex 91 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
36,00 m Zechele Philipp 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
35,00 m Bonet Robert 91 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
35,00 m Rüger Jan 91 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
35,00 m Ruf Ludwig 91 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
34,50 m Ott Christoph 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
33,00 m Reinhard Sebastian 91 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
32,00 m Zink Michael 91 LG/F 13.07.Feu
31,00 m Bergler Michael 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
30,00 m Kormann Jonas 91 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
28,50 m Stroh Oliver 91 LG/A 27.04.Ndett.
27,00 m Wittmann Lukas 91 TV Gunzenhausen 15.06.An
25,50 m Burger Simon 91 TSV Rohr 27.04.Ndett.
24,00 m Grajer Timo 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.06.An
21.00 m Wüstner Christoph 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Dreikampf: 1065 P. Ruf Ludwig 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
7,75-4,41-30,50
1052 P. Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
8,35-3,81-47
1048 P. Rupp Matthias 91 LG/A 06.09.An
8,3-3,88-48
1025 P. Ott Christoph 91 TV Gunzenhausen 28.06.Roth
7,9-4,07-36
1010 P. Zechele Philipp 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
7,7-3,74-36
910 P. Stroh Oliver 91 LG/A 27.04.Ndett.
8,0-3,68-28,50
883 P. Bonet Robert 91 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
8,6-3,51-35
853 P. Kormann Jonas 91 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,1-3,20-30
839 P. Burger Simon 91 TSV Rohr 27.04.Ndett.
8,1-3,40-25,50
751 P. Turczyk Alex 91 TV Leutershausen 21.09.An
8,9-3,20-27
714 P. Wüstner Christoph 91 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
8,7-3,20-21
692 P. Reinhard Sebastian 91 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
9,6-2,80-33
Vierkampf: 1394 P. Ruf Ludwig 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
7,75-4,41-1,22-30,50
1381 P. Bauer Julian 91 TV Gunzenhausen 17.08.Mönchs
8,35-3,81-1,22-47
1337 P. Rupp Matthias 91 LG/A 06.09.An
8,3-3,88-1,14-48
1273 P. Ott Christoph 91 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,11-4,03-1,16-30
1193 P. Stroh Oliver 91 LG/A 27.04.Ndett.
8,0-3,68-1,14-28,50
Schüler M 10
50 m: 7,9 sec Hoffmann Tim 92 LG/A 27.04.Ndett.
8,0 sec Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
8,25 sec Remele Florian 92 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
8,52 sec Feurich Julius 92 TV G unzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,3 sec Roth Alexander 92 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
8,3 sec Theil Raphael 92 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
8,4 sec Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 22.06.Din
8,4 sec Brunner Patrick 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
8,5 sec Pöhlmann Nicolai 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
8,82 sec Eggmayer Christian 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,7 sec Betz Konrad 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
8,8 sec Dönmetz Yetkin 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
8,9 sec Bschorer Tristan 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,1 sec Sponsel Paul 92 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
9,3 sec Baldauf Marc 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
9,4 sec Liess Maximilian 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,5 sec Kohl Michael 92 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,5 sec Schindler Andreas 92 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,6 sec Ehrmann Marcel 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,7 sec Lang Patrick 92 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
10,4 sec Spiering Lars 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
1000 m: 3:48,0 min Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
4:02,0 min Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
4:06,0 min Volk Aljoscha 92 TuS Feuchtangen 13.07.Feu
4:32,0 min Pöhlmann Nicolai 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
4:34,0 min Baldauf Marc 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
2000 m: 8:09,8 min Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
9:12,9 min Betz Konrad 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
9:34,1 min Falk Michael 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.04.Leu
Weitsprung: 3,99 m Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3,53 m Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 29.09.Eckental
3,50 m Betz Konrad 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
3.42 m Remele Florian 92 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
3,41 m Pohl Philipp 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
3,40 m Theil Raphael 92 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
3,22 m Brunner Patrick 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Dinkelsb.
3,15 m Pöhlmann Nicolai 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
3,15 m Roth Alexander 92.LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
3,15 m Feurich Julius 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
3,14 m Liess Maximilian 92 TSV Dinkelbsühl 13.07.Feu
3,12 m Dönmetz Yetkin 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
3,09 m Eggmayer Christian 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
3,07 m Bschorer Tristan 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,93 m Baldauf Marc 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
2,90 m Sponsel Paul 92 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
2,83 m Lang Patrick 92 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
2,73 m Spiering Nils 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
2,30 m Ehrmann Marcel 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Hochsprung: 1,16 m Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 29.09.Eckental
1,05 m Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelbsühl 13.07.Feu
1,04 m Remele Florian 92 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
0,96 m Eggmayer Christian 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
0,96 m Feurich Julius 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
Schlagballwu 37.50 m Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
34,50 m Theil Raphael 92 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
33,50 m Remele Florian 92 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
33,00 m Bschorer Tristan 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
32,50 m Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 22.06.Din
32,00 m Dönmetz Yetkin 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
.
31,00 m Pöhlmann Nicolai 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
27,00 m Liess Maximilian 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
25,50 m Brunner Patrick 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
25,00 m Pohl Philipp 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
24,00 m Betz Konrad 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
22,00 m Eggmayer Christian 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
21,50 m Ehrmann Marcel 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
21,50 m Baldauf Marc 92 LG/A 13.07.Feu
20,00 m Roth Alexander 92 LG/N 27.07.Ndett.
18,00 m Lang Patrick 92 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
17,00 m Feurich Julius 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
14,00 m Spiering Nils 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
Dreikampf: 1001P. Maurer Kai 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
8,0-3,81-38
893 P. Remele Florian 92 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
8,1-3,42-31,50
883 P. Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 22.06.Din
8,4-3,52-32,50
787 P. Brunner Patrick 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
8,4-3,22-25,50
784 P. Bschorer Tristan 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,9-3,07-33
780 P. Betz Konrad 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 21.09.Leu
8,7-3,50-24
720 P. Eggmayer Christian 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,82-3,09-22
706 P. Feurich Julius 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
672 P. Liess Maximilian 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,4-3,04-25
552 P. Lang Patrick 92 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
9,7-2,83-18
551 P. Sponsel Paul 92 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
9,1-2,90-13
520 P. Ehrmann Marcel 92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,6-2,30-21,50
Vierkampf: 1.139 P. Remele Florian 92 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
8,25-3,40-1,04-33,50
1.139 P. Seeger Justin 92 LG/A 29.09.Eckental
8,7-3,53-1,16-31
893 P. Eggmayer Christian 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,82-3,09-0,96-22
879 P. Feurich Julius 92 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
08,52-3,15-0,96-17
Schüler D:
4 x50 m: 38,3 sec LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Ne 27.04.Ndett.
Eberhardt-Näther-Roth.Theil
39,3 sec TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
Weber-H.Riess-Neubert-C.Riess
40,3 sec LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neu 27.04.Ndett.
Roth-Bär-Leicht-Fleischer
Dreikampf-M. 3531 P: TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
R.Nadler 963-K.Hammer 692-P.Meyer 642-
T.Kaiser 637-J.Edelmann 597
3238 P. TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
H.Weber 871-L.Neubert 642-H.Riess 632-
I.Volkmann 554-P.Heller 539
3174 P. LG Kreis Ansbach/TSC Neu 27.04.Ndett.
R.Theil 774-I.Näther 681-J.Eberhardt 609-
S.Bär 573-A.Roth 564
2776 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
J.Vorholzer 567-J.Liess 566-L.Gaar 554-
N.Bschorer 549-J.Meyer 540
2434 P. TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
W.Huber 676-S.Maurer 477-C.Keim 468-
M.Hurler 445-F.Huber 368
2473 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 27.04.Ndett.
P.Sasiadek 544-P.Fleischer 499-M.Haßlmeier 484-
A. Roth 484-A.Leicht 462
2455 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
R.Keller 536-F.Kern 521-M.Nehmeyer 504-
J.Schoger 450-M.Reichenberg 444
1971 P. TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
J.Wüst 495-C.Riess 423-J.Böttiger 419-
F.Raab 320-T.Steiner 1971
1914 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
M.von der Mark 438-F.Waldsauer 428-P.Volland 372-
L.Brinkschulte 344-J.Hutter 332
Schüler M 9:
50 m: 8,1 sec Nadler Rick 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,3 sec Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 20.07.Roth
8,4 sec Twardokus Peter 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din.
8,4 sec Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 20.07.Roth
8,6 sec Theil Raphael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,6 sec Hammer Kai 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
8,94 sec Huber Willi 93 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,8 sec Näther Imanuel 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,8 sec Henninger Nico 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
8,8 sec Huber Dominique 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
8,9 sec Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,9 sec Kaiser Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,9 sec Weber Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,0 sec Bär Sven 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,0 sec Däubler Florian 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
9,0 sec Hrabak Tim 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
9,1 sec Beck Marcel 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
9,1 sec Weber Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 13.07.Feu
9,2 sec Schmidt Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
9,3 sec v.Bernus Moritz 93 LG/W 13.07.Feu
9,4 sec Liess Julian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,6 sec Vorholzer Jonas 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,6 sec Kern Florian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,68 sec Gerlinger Lars 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun.
9,7 sec Fleischer Paul 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,7 sec Roth Adam 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,7 sec Heller Pascal 93 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu.
9,7 sec Haßlmeier Markus 93 LG/W 22.06.Din
9,8 sec Laicht Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,9 sec Kern Florian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Ndett.
9,9 sec Strauß Felix 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
10,0 sec Winterhalter Philipp 93 LG/A 13.07.Feu
10,1 sec Rinehart Jordan 93 LG/A 06.09.An
11,1 sec Frank Michael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
1000 m: 3:57,0 min Twardokuis Peter 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
4:14,0 min Hrabak Tim 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
4:15,0 min Henninger Nico 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
4:20,0 min Beck Marcel 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
4:24,4 min Nadler Rick 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 06.09.An
4:27,0 min Huber Willi 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
4:29,0 min Huber Dominique 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
4:40,0 min Rinehart Jordan 93 LG/A 13.07.Feu
4:56,0 min Strauß Felix 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
5:08,0 min Winterhalter Philipp 93 LG/A 13.07.Feu
Weitsprung: 3,84 m Nadler Rick 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
3,23 m Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 20.07.Roth
3,25 m Weber Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
3,15 m Hammer Kai 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
3,14 m Twardokus Peter 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
3,12 m Hrabak Tim 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
3,09 m Theil Raphael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett
3,04 m Henninger Nico 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
3,02 m v.Bernus Moritz 93 LG/W 13.07.Feu
2,98 m Näther Imanuel 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett
2,98 m Liess Emanuel 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
.
2,92 m Däubler Florian 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
2,91 m Kaiser Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,89 m Huber Dominique 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
2,84 m Vorholzer Jonas 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,83 m Bär Sven 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,81 m Rinehart Jordan 93 LG/A 06.09.An
2,80 m Kern Florian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Ndett.
2,79 m Beck Marcel 93 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
2,77 m Heller Pascal 93 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leut
2,77 m Schmidt Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
2,74 m Gerlinger Lars 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
2,73 m Winterhalter Philipp 93 LG/A 13.07.Feu
2,73 m Vorholzer Jonas 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
2,70 m Liess Julian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Nett.
2,70 m Huber Willi 93 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
2,65 m Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,58 m Roth Adam 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,58 m Haßlmeier Markus 93 LG/W 27.04.Ndett.
2,48 m Laicht Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,45 m Fleischer Paul 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,44 m Haßlmeyer Markus 93 LG/W 22.06.Din
2,44 m Kern Florian 93 TSVDinkelbsühl 22.06.Din
2,13 m Strauß Felix 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
Schlagballwu
42,50 m Weber Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
34,00 m Nadler Rick 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
31,00 m Twardokus Peter 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
30,50 m Hrabak Tim 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
27,50 m Henninger Nico 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
25,00 m Theil Raphael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
25,00 m Däubler Florian 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
25,00 m Schmidt Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
24,00 m Haßlmeyer Markus 93 LG/W 22.06.Din.
24,00 m Huber Willi 93 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun.
23,00 m Hammer Kai 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
21.50 m Näther Imanuel 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
21,00 m Liess Julian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
20,00 m Heller Pascal 93 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
20,00 m Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 20.07.Roth
19,50 m Kern Florian 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
19,00 m Kaiser Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelbsühl 22.06.Din
18,50 m Vorholzer Jonas 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
18,50 m v.Bernus Moritz 93 LG/W 13.07.Feu
18,50 m Rinehart Jordan 93 LG/A 13.07.Feu
18,00 m Fleischer Paul 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
17,50 m Vorholzer Jonas 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
17,50 m Strauß Felix 93 LG/F 13.07.Feu
17,00 m Winterhalter Philipp 93 LG/A 13.07.Feu
17,00 m Gerlinger Lars 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
15,00 m Roth Adam 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
15,00 m Bär Sven 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
15,00 m Laicht Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
15,00 m Frank Michael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett
Dreikampf: 963 P. Nadler Rick 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,1-3,84-34
871 P. Weber Hannes 93 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
8,9-3,25-41,50
823 P. Twardokus Peter 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
8,4-3,14-31
747 P. Theil Raphael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,6-3,09-25
692 P. Hammer Kai 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,9-3,02-23
681 P. Näther Imanuel 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,8-1,98-21,50
681 P. Däubler Florian 93 TuS Feuchtwangen 22.06.Din
9,1-2,92-25
676 P. Huber Willi 93 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
8,94-2,70-24
637 P. Kaiser Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,9-2,91-19
634 P. Schmidt Dominik 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
9,66-2,77-25
573 P. Bär Sven 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,0-2,83-15
567 P. Vorholzer Jonas 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,6-2,84-18,50
566 P. Liess Julian 93 TSVDinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,4-2,54-21
564 P. Roth Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
8,9-2,65-15.50
557 P. Haßlmeyer Markus 93 LG(W 22.06.Din
9,7-2,44-24
549 P. Gerlinger Lars 93 TSV Rothenburg 03.08.Gun
9,68-2,74-17
539 P. Heller Pascal 93 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,7-2,58-20
527 P. Rinehart Jordan 93 LG/A 06.09.An
10,1-2,81-18,50
521 P. Kern Florian 93 TSVDinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,6-2,44-19,50
499 P. Fleischer Paul 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,7-2,45-18
484 P. Roth Adam 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,7-2,58-15
462 P. Laicht Alexander 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,8-2,48-15
186 P. Frank Michael 93 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
11,1-ogV-15
Schüler M 8:
50 m: 8,1 sec Hartner Fabian 94 LG/A 22.06.Din
8,8 sec Sasiadek Philipp 94 LG/A 06.09.An
9,1 sec Eberhardt Julian 94 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,1 sec Spiering Lars 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
9,1 sec Wiesinger Christian 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
9,3 se Hanselmann Lukas 94 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
9,3sec Riess Hannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,4 sec Bschorer Niklas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,4 sec Hoffmann Max 94 LG/F 13.07.Fru
9,5 sec Steinacker Felix 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Nett.
9,5 sec Masuryk Sven 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
9,6 sec Wüst Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
9,6 sec Keller Richard 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,7 sec Pohl Steffen 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu
9,96 sec Keim Christopher 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
9,8 sec Gaar Lars 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
9,8 sec Volkmann Ingo 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,9 sec Knödler Andreasa 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
10,0 sec Uhl Tobias 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
10,1 sec Schmitt Benedikt 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
10,1 sec Böttiger Johannes 94 TV Leuteshausen 21.09.Leu
10,2 sec von der Mark Mathis 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,3 sec Schoger Josef 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,63 sec Hurler Michael 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
10,5 sec Volland Philipp 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,75 sec Huber Florian 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gu
10,6 sec Sindel Andreas 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
10,7 sec Raab Florian 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
11,0 sec Hutter Jonas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,1sec Steiner Tim 94 TV Leutershausen 21.00.Leu
1000 m: 3:52,0 min Spiering Lars 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
4:11,0 min Hartner Fabian 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu
4:21,0 min Hofmann Max 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
4:25,0 min Hanselmann Lukas 94 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
4:33,0 min Pohl Steffen 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu
4:34,0 min Schmitt Benedikt 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
4:36,0 min Keim Christopher 94 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
4:38,0 min Wiesinger Christian 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
5:03,0 min Knödler Andreas 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
5:07,9 min Sasiadek Philipp 94 LG/A 06.09.An
5:17,0 min Uhl Tobias 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
Weitsprung: 3,42 min Hartner Fabian 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu
3,18 m Wiesinger Christian 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
3,15 m Sasiadek Philipp 94 LG/A 06.09.Ans
3,14 m Spiering Lars 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
2,81 m Schmitt Benedikt 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
2,78 m Riess Hannes 94 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
2,75 m Eberhardt Julian 94 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
2,74 m Gaar Lars 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,73 m Wüst Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,65 m Steinacker Felix 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Ndett.
2,65 m Keller Richard 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,63 m Böttiger Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,58 m Bschorer Niklas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
2,55 m Knödler Andreas 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
2,50 m Volkmann Ingo 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,47 m Masuryk Sven 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
2,47 m Schoger Josef 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,45 m Keim Christopher 94 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
2,40 m Hurler Michael 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
2,38 m Steiner Tim 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,36 m Hoffmann Max 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
2,35 m Pohl Steffen 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu.
2,35 m von der Mark Mathis 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,30 m Raab Florian 94. TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,27 m Volland Philipp 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,26 m Sindel Andreas 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
2,25 m Huber Florian 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
2,13 m Raab Peter 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
2,05 m Hutter Jonas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,02 m Uhl Tobias 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
Schlagballwu
28,50 m Spiering Lars 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
27,00 m Schmitt Benedikt 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
27,00 m Hartner Fabian 94 LG/A 22.06.Din.
24,00 m Riess Hannes 94 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
24,00 m Uhl Tobias 94 TuS Feuch 13.07.Feu
23,50 m Volkamnn Ingo 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
22.00 m Bschorer Niklas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
20,50 m Wiesinger Christian 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
20,00 m Eberhardt Julian 94 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
20,00 m Gaar Lars 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
18,50 m Masuryk Sven 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
18,50 m Knödler Andreas 94 TuS Feuchtwangen 13.07.Feu
18,00 m Keller Richard 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
18,00 m Hurler Michael 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
17,50 m Keim Christopher 94 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
17,00 m Schoger Josef 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
17.00 m von der Mark Mathis 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
17,00 m Hanselmann Lukas 94 TV Gunzenhuasen 13.07.Feu
16,50 m Sasiadek Philipp 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu.
16,00 m Hutter Jonas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
16,00 m Hoffmann Max 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
15,00 m Wüst Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu.
14,50 m Raab Florian 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leuters
14,00 m Volland Philipp 94 TSV Dionkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
14,00 m Huber Florian 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
13,00 m Sindel Andreas 94 LG/F 13.07.Feu
12,00 m Steinacker Felix 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Ndett
11,50 m Böttiger Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
11,00 m Steiner Tim 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
10,50 m Pohl Steffen 94 LG/A 13.07.Feu
Dreikampf: 829 P. Hartner Fabian 94 LG/A 22.06.Din.
8,1-3,28-26
640 P. Sasiadek Philipp 94 LG/A 06.09.An
8,8-3,15-15,50
632 P. Riess Hannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu.
9,3-2,78-23,50
609 P. Eberhardt Julian 94 LG/N 27.04.Ndett.
9,1-2,75-20
554 P. Gaar Lars 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,8-2,74-24
554 P. Volkmann Ingo 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,8-2,50-23,50
549 P. Bschorer Niklas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,4-2,36-22
536 P. Keller Richard 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din.
9,6-2,65-18
522 P. Masuryk Sven 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
9,5-2,47-18,50
495 P. Wüst Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,6-2,73-13,50
472 P. Steinacker Felix 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 27.04.Ndett.
9,5-2,65-12
468 P. Keim Christopher 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
9,96-2,32-17
450 P. Schoger Josef 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,3-2,47-17
445 P. Hurler Michael 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
10,63-2,40-18
438 P. von der Mark Mathis 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,2-2,35-17
419 P. Böttiger Johannes 94 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
10,1-2,63-11,50
372 P. Volland Philipp 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,5-2,27-14
368 P. Huber Florian 94 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
10,75-2,25-14
332 P. Hutter Jonas 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,0-2,05-16
321 P. Raab Florian 94 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
11,1-2,13-14,50
314 P. Steiner Tim 94 TV Leutershausern 21.09.Leu
11,1-2,38-11
Schüler M 7:
50 m: 8,9 sec Mayer Janik 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
9,1 sec Edelmann Josua 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
9,1 sec Neubert Leonard 95 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,2 sec Meyer Patrick 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
9,4 sec Riess Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
9,66 sec Maurer Simon 95 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
9,6 sec Reichenberg Max 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
9,7 sec Waldsauer Florian 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
9,8 sec Nehmeyer Manuel 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,8 sec Baldauf Lars 95 LG/A 13.07.Feu
10,4 sec Sponsel Andreas 95 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
10,5 sec Zapf Lukas 95 LG/A 27.04.Ndett.
10,5 sec Maurer Simon 95 TV Gunzenhausen 13.07.Feu
10,9 sec Brinkschulte Lukas 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,5 sec Betscher Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
1000 m: 4:38,0 min Baldauf Lars 95 LG/A 13.07.Feu
Weitsprung: 3,00 m Edelmann Joshua 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
2,99 m Neubert Leonard 95 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,95 m Meyer Patrick 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,93 m Mayer Janik 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 23.07. Feu
2,82 m Waldsauer Florian 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
2,80 m Nehmeyer Manuel 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu.
2,66 m Reichenberg Max 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
2,61 m Riess Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,58 m Baldauf Lars 95. LG/A 13.07.Feu.
2,43 m Maurer Simon 95 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
2,30 m Zapf Lukas 95 LG/A 27.04.Ndett.
2,20 m Reichenberg Max 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
2,20 m Brinkschulte Jonas 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,95 m Sponsel Andreas 95 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett
1,90 m Betscher Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
Schlagballwu
26,50 m Edelmann Josuah 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
23,00 m Meyer Patrick 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
20,00 m Neubert Leonard 95 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
19,00 m Nehmeyer Manuel 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
18,50 m Mayer Janik 95 TSV Dinkelbsühl 13.07.Feu
17.50 m Baldauf Lars 95 LG/A 13.07.Feu
17,00 m Reichenberg Max 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
15,50 m Waldsauer Florian 95 TSVDinkelbsühl 13.07.Feu
14,50 m Brinkschulte Lukas 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
14,50 m Maurer Simon 95 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
13,50 m Zapf Lukas 95 LG/A 27.04.Ndett
13,00 m Betscher Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett
12,00 m Riess Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
12,00 m Waldsauer Florian 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,50 m Sponsel Andreas 95 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett
Dreikampf: 642 P. Meyer Patrick 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,4-2,95-23
642 P. Neubert Leonard 95 TV Leuteshausen 21.09.Leu
9,1-2,99-20
597 P. Edelmann Josuah 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,6-2,67-24
540 P. Meyer Janik 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,0-2,72-13,50
504 P. Nehmeyer Manuel 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,8-2,65-16,50
477 P. Maurer Simon 95 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
9,66-2,43-14.50
444 P. Reichenberg Max 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,8-2,20-17
428 P. Waldsauer Florian 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
9,8-2,50-12
423 P. Riess Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
9,9-2,61-11
344 P. Brinkschulte Lukas 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,9-2,20-14,50
371 P. Zapf Lukas 95 LG/A 27.04.Ndett
10,5-2,30-13,50
283 P. Sponsel Andreas 95 TSV Rothenburg 27.04.Ndett.
10,4-1,95-10,50
196 P. Betscher Christian 95 TV Leutershausen 27.04.Ndett.
12,5-1,90-13
Schüler M 6:
50 m: 09,7 sec Porzner Manuel 96 LG/A 06.09.An
10,5 sec Ebert Sean 96 LG/A 13.07.Feu
11,24 sec Hurler Tim 96 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
11,1 sec Betscher Christian 96 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
11,3 sec Weick Stefan 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,3 sec Vaas Lukas 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
12,4 sec Zobel Tobias 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
13,0 sec Heller Marius 96 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
1000 m: 5:13,0 min Ebert Sean 96 LG/A 13.07.Feu
Weitsprung: 2,26 m Porzner Manuel 96 LG/A 06.09.An
2,14 m Hurler Tim 96 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
2,10 m Betscher Christian 96 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
1,90 m Weick Stefan 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,85 m Zobel Tobias 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,81 m Vaas Lukas 96 TSV dinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
1,52 m Heller Marius 96 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu.
Schlagballwu
22,00 m Betscher Christian 96 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
15,00 m Porzner Manuel 96 LG/A 06.09.An
13,50 m Zobel Tobias 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
10,00 m Weick Stefan 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
09,00 m Heller Marius 96 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu.
07,50 m Vaas Lukas 96 TSVDinkelsbühl 13.07.Feu
07,50 m Hurler Tim 96 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
Dreikampf: 437 P. Porzner Manuel 96 LG/A 06.09.An
9,7-2,26-15
350 P. Betscher Christian 96 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
11,1-2,10-17,50
237 P. Hurler Tim 96 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
11,24-2,14-7,50
214 P. Weick Stefan 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
11,3-1,90-10
198 P. Zobel Tobias 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,4-1,85-13,50
56 P. Heller Marius 96 TV Leutershausen 11.05.Leu
13,0-1,52-9
Schüler M 5:
50 m: 11,2 sec Merbach Leander 97 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
11,45 sec Fucker Sebastian 97 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
12,0 sec Reichenberg Paul 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
12,4 sec Dreßler Martin 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
12,6 sec Schaffrina Janek 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
14,0 sec Kaiser Benedict 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Weit: 2,06 m Dreßler Martin 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
2,05 m Merbach Leander 97 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din
2,00 m Reichenberg Paul 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
1,88 m Schaffrina Janek 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
1,85 m Fucker Sebastian 97 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
1,70 m Kaiser Benect 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Schlagball: 14.00 m Dreßler Martin 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
8,50 m Reichenberg Paul 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
8,50 m Merbach Leander 97 TV Leutershausen 13.07.Feu
8,50 m Schaffrina Janek 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
8,00 m Fucker Sebastian 97 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
5,00 m Kaiser Benedict 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
Dreikampf: 239 P. Dreßler Martiin 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
12,4-2,06-14
212 P. Merbach Leander 97 TV Leutershausen 22.06.Din.
11,2-2,05-5
180 P. Fucker Sebastian 97 TV Gunzenhausen 03.08.Gun
11,45-1,85-8
172 P. Reichenberg Paul 97 TSV Dinkelbsühl 22.06.Din
12,0-2,00-8,50
125 P. Schaffrina Janek 97 TV Leutershausen 21.09.Leu
12,6-1,88-8,50
70 P. Kaiser Benedict 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 22.06.Din
14,0-1,70-5